Bag (0) +91-88600 00161 hello@vastrashilpi.com Rate Card Pay Now Career Contact us
For Appointment : +91-88600 00161

Rate Card

Rate Card


List Of Tailoring Premium Half Lining Full Lining Designer Alteration
Fashion Designing Services Prices Are Onwards Prices Are Onwards Prices Are Onwards Prices Are Onwards Prices Are Onwards
Ethnic Kurti 550 8501650250
Ethnic Suit 850105014502250300
Ethnic Suit with Cigarette Pants / Palazzo 1150165019502800400
Cigarette Pants 750 12501550250
Churidar/Salwar 300 500 95
Semi Patiala 450 700 95
Full Patiala 750 1050 95
Palazzo 850 13501850150
Blouse 650 8501650150
Padded Blouse 1850  2800600
Padded Kurta 2250  3200800
Anarkali Suit (12 Kaliyan) 1950  2650650
Anarkali Suit (16 Kaliyan) 2350  3000650
Anarkali Suit (24 Kaliyan) 2750  3500650
Anarkali Suit (32 Kaliyan) 3150  4050750
Lehenga Semi Stitched 1500  3500 
Lehenga 2000  55001050
Lehanga Choli 2500 500085001650
Sharara Semi Stitched 15502100320045001050
Sharara 1200 19503500550
Gharara 1100 18502500550
Saree 2500  6000 
Petticoat 300 450675 (Fishcut)95
Saree Fall Piko 250    
Skirt 850 12502250150
Crop-Top 650 850135095
Jumpsuit 1500 22503250250
Shirt 800 1050150095
Waist Coat 1500  2000450
Jacket 3000  4500 
Two Piece Suit 6000  75002250
Three Piece Suit 7500  90002500
Western Dress 1450 18002500250
Gown 2500 380095001600
Beach Wear 1550  2800 
Regular Designing Option : Piping on Sleeve + Neck 150    
Regular Designing Option : Piping all over 350  550 
Regular Designing Option : Like Potli / Tabiz / Ban 250  650 
Regular Designing Option : Double pipen all over 550  950 
Garments Premium Designer Alteration
  Prices Are Onwards Prices Are Onwards Prices Are Onwards
Shirts 8501200150
Trouser 10501450250
Shorts 7001250100
Blazer 500075002000
Two Piece Suit 600075002250
Three Piece Suit 75009002500
WaistCoat 22503500550
Tuxedo Suit 700095002250
Tuxedo Jacket 600075002000
Long Coat 650080002000
Kurta 6501250150
Kurta Pajama 10501450250
Pathani Kurta 8501450150
Pathani Set 12501800250
Jodhpuri / Bandgala 650080002000
Nehru Jacket 25004000550
Indo Western 7000160002000
Sherwani 9000200002250
Safari Suit 15502250350

Need an assistant for Your Dress?

 
 
query

Our Agents are not available right now. Please leave a message and we will get back to you shortly.